COUNTDOWN NAAR NEWCASTLE

weken
2
4
dagen
0
6
hours
2
2
minutes
3
3
seconds
2
3

promoot orgaandonatie en een gezonde levenswijze nĂ¡ transplantatie

Ranking ETDSC 2018

 MEDAL COUNT   
rankingCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1United Kinodorn (GB)553347135
2Hunqarv (HU)362935100
3Germanv /DE)23282879
4Finland (Fl)1614535
5Poland (PL)1518942
6Italy (IT)15131846
7Ireland (IE)11192151
8Greece (GR)106622
9Slovenia (SI)691429
10Netherland (NL)65213
11Czech Republic (CZ)62513
12Portugal (PT)510419
13France 52714
14Spain (ES)4141836
15Austria (AT)43714
16Slovakia ((SK)3036
17Bosnia Herzeaovina (BA)2428
18Kazakhstan (KZ)1348
19Sweden (SE)1304
20Switzerland (CH)1236
21Denmark /DK)1179
22Belaium (BE)1135
23Norway (NO)1045
24Russia (RU)0235
25Romania (RO)0112
Totaal228222256706